0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Gembird TOSLINK optical cable, 1m

Be the first to review this product

2.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 296010319300   PN: CC-OPT-1M

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optical cable suitable for connecting a DVD/Blu-ray players and audio systems

  • Optical cable
  • Length: 1 meter

More on the manufacturer website: http://www.gmb.nl/item.aspx?id=6741
Further information can also be found in the datasheet (tab download)

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0400
Dimensions (cm) 10x2x11
Length (cm) 11

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical connector SC multi mode simplex

Optical connector SC multi mode simplex

5.00 $
Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC 50/125MM, 1m OM3

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC 50/125MM, 1m OM3

3.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.