0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Gembird Optical TosLink Cable, 7.5 m

Be the first to review this product

10.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 296010319305   PN: CC-OPT-7.5M

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optical cable suitable for connecting a DVD/Blu-ray players and audio systems

  • Optical cable
  • Length: 7.5 m

More on the manufacturer website: http://www.gmb.nl/item.aspx?id=6761
Further information can also be found in the datasheet (tab download)

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2200
Dimensions (cm) 16x15x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

i-tec MYSAFE Clip 2.5 "SATA USB 3.0

i-tec MYSAFE Clip 2.5 "SATA USB 3.0

18.00 $
Akasa - Proslim - Sata cable - 50 cm

Akasa - Proslim - Sata cable - 50 cm

4.00 $
Blind to SC Duplex fiber tub

Blind to SC Duplex fiber tub

1.00 $
Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC 50/125MM, 1m OM3

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC 50/125MM, 1m OM3

3.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.