0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Discount Sandstorm at Gear-up.me

Gembird Optical TosLink Cable, 2m

Be the first to review this product

4.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 296010319301   PN: CC-OPT-2M

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Gembird Optical TosLink Cable, 2m

Gembird Optical TosLink Cable, 2m

4.00 $

In Stock

Details

Optical cable suitable for connecting a DVD/Blu-ray players and audio systems

  • Optical cable
  • Length: 2 m

More on the manufacturer website: http://www.gmb.nl/item.aspx?id=6759
Further information can also be found in the datasheet (tab download)

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0700
Dimensions (cm) 15x12x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Plastic coupling for connecting the ends into the duplex SC

Plastic coupling for connecting the ends into the duplex SC

3.00 $
Optical connector SC multi mode duplex

Optical connector SC multi mode duplex

3.00 $
Optical connector SC/PC multi-mode 50/125 OM3 duplex

Optical connector SC/PC multi-mode 50/125 OM3 duplex

4.00 $
Tape for attaching optical weld 24 positions large

Tape for attaching optical weld 24 positions large

10.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.