0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Gembird Optical TosLink Cable, 2m

Be the first to review this product

4.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 296010319301   PN: CC-OPT-2M

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optical cable suitable for connecting a DVD/Blu-ray players and audio systems

  • Optical cable
  • Length: 2 m

More on the manufacturer website: http://www.gmb.nl/item.aspx?id=6759
Further information can also be found in the datasheet (tab download)

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0700
Dimensions (cm) 15x12x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Pigtail Fiber Optic ST 62,5/125MM1m, 0.9 mm

Pigtail Fiber Optic ST 62,5/125MM1m, 0.9 mm

3.00 $
Optical Connector LC/APC single mode duplex

Optical Connector LC/APC single mode duplex

3.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.