0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

GEMBIRD Eth stranded UTP cable (wire) 305 m C5E

Be the first to review this product

150.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 296010320437   PN: UPC-5004E

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

GEMBIRD Eth stranded UTP cable (wire) 305 m C5E

GEMBIRD Eth stranded UTP cable (wire) 305 m C5E

150.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

Product Description:
Eth.kabel stranded UTP/cable C5E 305 m

UPC5004 stranded UTP patch cable, cat. 5E 1000 ft

UTP unshielded stranded wire cable gray 1000 feet
Category 5E.

Labeled footage.

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 9.0180
Dimensions (cm) 35x22x35
Length (cm) 35

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um 2m

11.00 $
28 "LED ASUS MG28UQ GAMING -1ms, 4K HDMI, DP, USB

28 "LED ASUS MG28UQ GAMING -1ms, 4K HDMI, DP, USB

653.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.