0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

GEMBIRD Eth CAT6 Patch Cable 0.25 m

Be the first to review this product

1.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 296010319130   PN: PP6-0.25M

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

GEMBIRD Eth CAT6 Patch Cable 0.25 m

GEMBIRD Eth CAT6 Patch Cable 0.25 m

1.00 $

In Stock

Details

Product description:
AWG24 CAT6 patch cord with connector protection 50u "8P8C plugs

More on the manufacturer website: http://www.gmb.nl/item.aspx?id=5619
Further information can also be found in the datasheet (tab download)

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0563
Dimensions (cm) 13x13x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

10.00 $
GEMBIRD Eth Patch Cable UTP CAT5E 0,5 m - green

GEMBIRD Eth Patch Cable UTP CAT5E 0,5 m - green

2.00 $
GEMBIRD Eth Patch Cable UTP CAT5E 30 meters - PP12-30M

GEMBIRD Eth Patch Cable UTP CAT5E 30 meters - PP12-30M

13.00 $
BELKIN Cat6 Patch Cable, RJ45 STP, blue, 10 m

BELKIN Cat6 Patch Cable, RJ45 STP, blue, 10 m

20.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.