0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

GEMBIRD Data Switch VGA splitter 2 ways

Be the first to review this product

25.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 210900141   PN: GVS122

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

GEMBIRD Data Switch VGA splitter 2 ways

25.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Sends the video signal from one computer to two monitors.

GVS122 VGA multiplier

Sends PC video output to 2 monitors
One input HD DB15 female connector
2 output HD DB15 female connectors

Resolution: up to 2048x1536 pixels
Horizontal sync frequency range: 30 to 200 KHz
Vertical refresh sync range: 43-150 Hz
Bandwidth: 200MHz at-3dB
Power supply adapter: DC 7V 500mA, 2 mm center pin
Dimensions L x W x H, mm: 191x85x55

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.8000
Dimensions (cm) 28x15x6
Length (cm) 6

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 1m

9.00 $
Cooler Magma Advance UCMAA12A 12cm x 12cm x 2,5cm

Cooler Magma Advance UCMAA12A 12cm x 12cm x 2,5cm

13.00 $
SONY MDR-ZX310 headphones white

SONY MDR-ZX310 headphones white

30.00 $
AKASA - DP to DP cable - 2m

AKASA - DP to DP cable - 2m

8.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.