0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Gaming Optical Mouse spill Genesis G55, 2000 DPI

Be the first to review this product

14.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 23100000015   PN: NMG-0278

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Gaming Optical Mouse spill Genesis G55, 2000 DPI

14.00 $

In Stock

Details

- Gaming Optical Mouse
- Precision 2000 DPI optical sensor
- 4 DPI level (800/1200/1600/2000DPI)
- The "always on"
- Ergonomic shape and comfortable side grips, plus weight
- Number of buttons: 7
- Cable length: 2.5 m
- Connector Type: USB 2.0
- Color: Black

Additional Information

DPI 2000
Side-to-side scroll Yes
4+ buttons Yes

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3570
Dimensions (cm) 21x17x6
Length (cm) 6

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

MSI 970A-G43

MSI 970A-G43

82.00 $
Richland CPU AMD A6-6400K 2CORE Box (3.9 Ghz, 1MB)

Richland CPU AMD A6-6400K 2CORE Box (3.9 Ghz, 1MB)

45.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 5m

14.00 $
Mouse TRUST GXT152 Illuminated Gaming Mouse

Mouse TRUST GXT152 Illuminated Gaming Mouse

31.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.