0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Gaming mouse SteelSeries Rival 100 Proton Yello

Be the first to review this product

44.00 $

On Request

SKU: C7012155   PN: 62340

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

More Views

Gaming mouse SteelSeries Rival 100 Proton Yello

Gaming mouse SteelSeries Rival 100 Proton Yello

44.00 $

On Request

Details

  • Gaming, optical, Ergonomic
  • USB
  • 6
  • 1
  • Yellow
  • Backlight
  • Mac OS, Microsoft Windows
  • 120

Additional Information

Number of buttons 6
Scroll 1

Logistics Information

Weight (kg) 1.0000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

15.00 $
Microsoft Kinect adapter for Windows or Xbox One S

Microsoft Kinect adapter for Windows or Xbox One S

65.01 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!