0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Gainward GeForce GT 720, 1GB DDR3 (64 Bit), HDMI, DVI, VGA

Be the first to review this product

61.00 $

On Request

SKU: C0134225   PN: 426018336-3323

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

  • NVIDIA
  • GeForce GT720
  • Active
  • 64-bit
  • DDR3
  • 1024
  • 400
  • 797
  • 400
  • 800
  • PCI-E 16x
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • DirectX 12, OpenGL 4.4, OpenCL
  • No
  • No
  • Yes
  • Yes
  • No
  • No
  • NVIDIA CUDA, NVIDIA PhysX, NVIDIA FXAA, NVIDIA PureVideo HD, NVIDIA Adaptive V-Sync
  • 300
  • Windows 8, Windows 7, Microsoft Windows Vista, Microsoft Windows XP
  • Drivers on CD
  • 115
  • 69

Additional Information

Chip NVIDIA
GPU GTX 720

Logistics Information

Weight (kg) 2.0000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Seagate 1TB HDD Desktop 64 MB SATAIII 7200rpm 2RZ

Seagate 1TB HDD Desktop 64 MB SATAIII 7200rpm 2RZ

62.01 $
120 GB Kingston SSDNow V300 SATA3, 2.5 "7mm kit

120 GB Kingston SSDNow V300 SATA3, 2.5 "7mm kit

76.00 $
ASUS XONAR_DG

ASUS XONAR_DG

38.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 15 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 15 m

26.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!