0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PC configurator

Powered By ASUS - gaming PCs

FO simplex Patchcord SM E2000/APC-SC/PC 9/125um 2 m

Be the first to review this product

42.00 USD

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710795212   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

FO simplex Patchcord SM E2000/APC-SC/PC 9/125um 2 m

FO simplex Patchcord SM E2000/APC-SC/PC 9/125um 2 m

42.00 USD

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

FO simplex Patchcord SM E2000/APC-SC/PC 9/125um 2 m

Simplex FO (fiber optic cable), SM (single-mode)

connectors:
E2000, grinding APC
SC, grinding PC

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2000
Dimensions (cm) 18x18x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.