0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

FO simplex Patchcord SM E2000/APC-SC/PC 9/125um 2 m

Be the first to review this product

37.00 $

Expecting in 3 days

SKU: 502710795212   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

FO simplex Patchcord SM E2000/APC-SC/PC 9/125um 2 m

37.00 $

Expecting in 3 days

Details

FO simplex Patchcord SM E2000/APC-SC/PC 9/125um 2 m

Simplex FO (fiber optic cable), SM (single-mode)

connectors:
E2000, grinding APC
SC, grinding PC

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2000
Dimensions (cm) 18x18x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Pliers UTP RJ45 Ratchet direct, massive + cutter

Pliers UTP RJ45 Ratchet direct, massive + cutter

28.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!