0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

FO patch cords stamped. E2000/APC-LC/APC 9/125um SM 20 m

Be the first to review this product

50.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 502710795221241   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

FO patch cords stamped. E2000/APC-LC/APC 9/125um SM 20 m

50.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2400
Dimensions (cm) 18.5x18.5x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!