0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

FO patch cord heavy duplex LC-LC, MM 50/125um, 130m

Be the first to review this product

177.00 $

On Request

SKU: 502710282630   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

FO patch cord heavy duplex LC-LC, MM 50/125um, 130m

FO patch cord heavy duplex LC-LC, MM 50/125um, 130m

177.00 $

On Request

Details

Patchcord 50/125, LC/PC-LC/PC, 130m, heavy (reinforced casing) duplex, 2x4, 1mm

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 4.5000
Dimensions (cm) 37x37x10
Length (cm) 10

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

13.00 $
Optical Patch duplex LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 15m

Optical Patch duplex LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 15m

25.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!