0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

WIN This RAMADAN

FO patch cord heavy duplex LC-LC, MM 50/125um, 130m

Be the first to review this product

185.00 USD

On Request

SKU: 502710282630   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

FO patch cord heavy duplex LC-LC, MM 50/125um, 130m

FO patch cord heavy duplex LC-LC, MM 50/125um, 130m

185.00 USD

On Request

Details

Patchcord 50/125, LC/PC-LC/PC, 130m, heavy (reinforced casing) duplex, 2x4, 1mm

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 4.5000
Dimensions (cm) 37x37x10
Length (cm) 10

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!