0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

FO patch cord duplex LC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 7m

Be the first to review this product

18.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 502710794622   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

FO patch cord duplex LC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 7m

FO patch cord duplex LC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 7m

18.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

Details

Optical patch cord cable SM (duplex singlemode - 2x09/125μm), LC - SC/APC, 7 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1105
Dimensions (cm) 19.5x17x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 7 m

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 7 m

16.00 $
Patchcord E2000/APC-E2000/APC FO duplex 9/125 2 m

Patchcord E2000/APC-E2000/APC FO duplex 9/125 2 m

49.00 $
Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 MM 2 meters OM4

Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 MM 2 meters OM4

18.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 1m

10.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!