0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

FO patch cord duplex LC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 7m

Be the first to review this product

17.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 502710794622   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optical patch cord cable SM (duplex singlemode - 2x09/125μm), LC - SC/APC, 7 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1105
Dimensions (cm) 19.5x17x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 5m

12.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!