0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

FO patch cable duplex, LC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 10 m

Be the first to review this product

24.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 502710794102   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

FO patch cable duplex, LC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 10 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2400
Dimensions (cm) 20x18x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!