0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

FO duplex patch E2000/APC-E2000/APC 9/125 0.5 m

Be the first to review this product

40.00 $

Expecting in 12 days

SKU: 502710795305   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

FO duplex patch E2000/APC-E2000/APC 9/125 0.5 m

FO duplex patch E2000/APC-E2000/APC 9/125 0.5 m

40.00 $

Expecting in 12 days

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0321
Dimensions (cm) 22x17.5x0.5
Length (cm) 0.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

17.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

23.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

11.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 2m

11.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!