0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

FO duplex patch cords LC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 5m

Be the first to review this product

21.00 $

On Request

SKU: 502710794621   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

FO duplex patch cords LC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 5m

21.00 $

On Request

Details

FO patch cord duplex LC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 5m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Akasa - set of 2 cables for treatment

Akasa - set of 2 cables for treatment

7.99 $
AKCNI_19 "LED ASUS VS197DE -5ms, 1366x768, black

AKCNI_19 "LED ASUS VS197DE -5ms, 1366x768, black

117.00 $
Corsair HD120 RGB LED High Performance Fan - Three Pack with Controller

Corsair HD120 RGB LED High Performance Fan - Three Pack with Controller

89.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!