0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Get up To 30percent off
Read More About ASUS ROG

FO duplex patch cords LC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 2m

Be the first to review this product

14.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 502710794619   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery


FO patch cord duplex LC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 2m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1200
Dimensions (cm) 20x18x1.8
Length (cm) 2


No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

HP USB Grey Mouse (Laser)

HP USB Grey Mouse (Laser)

20.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!