0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PC configurator

Powered By ASUS - gaming PCs

FO duplex patch cords LC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 1m

Be the first to review this product

14.00 USD

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710794618   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

FO duplex patch cords LC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 1m

FO duplex patch cords LC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 1m

14.00 USD

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

FO patch cord duplex LC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 1m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1200
Dimensions (cm) 20x18x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.