0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

WIN This RAMADAN

FO duplex patch cords E2000/PC-LC 9/125um SM 2 m

Be the first to review this product

40.00 USD

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 5027107952212   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

FO duplex patch cords E2000/PC-LC 9/125um SM 2 m

FO duplex patch cords E2000/PC-LC 9/125um SM 2 m

40.00 USD

Expecting in 2 days

Details

FO duplex patch cords E2000-LC SM 9/125um 2 m
Grinding PC

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1000
Dimensions (cm) 15x15x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!