0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

FO duplex patch cords E2000/PC-LC 9/125um SM 2 m

Be the first to review this product

36.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 5027107952212   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

FO duplex patch cords E2000-LC SM 9/125um 2 m
Grinding PC

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1000
Dimensions (cm) 15x15x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 1m

9.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 2m

11.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 5m

13.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!