0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

FO duplex patch cords E2000/PC-LC 9/125um SM 1 m

Be the first to review this product

35.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271079522115   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

FO duplex patch cords E2000/PC-LC 9/125um SM 1 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0630
Dimensions (cm) 18x21x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 1m

9.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 3m

13.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 3m

13.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

12.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.