0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-SC/PC 9/125um SM 7 m

Be the first to review this product

57.00 $

On Request

SKU: 5027107952112   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-SC/PC 9/125um SM 7 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1600
Dimensions (cm) 24x20x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

70 "LCD Monitor Dell C7016H FHD 16: 9/HDMI/MHL/DP/VGA/USB/3RNBD/Black

70 "LCD Monitor Dell C7016H FHD 16: 9/HDMI/MHL/DP/VGA/USB/3RNBD/Black

3,524.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!