0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-SC/PC 9/125um SM 7 m

Be the first to review this product

57.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 5027107952112   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-SC/PC 9/125um SM 7 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1600
Dimensions (cm) 24x20x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 5m

15.00 $
Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 10 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 10 m

17.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!