0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-SC 9/125um SM 2 m

Be the first to review this product

42.00 $

Expecting in 5 days

SKU: 50271079521   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-SC 9/125um SM 2 m

42.00 $

Expecting in 5 days

Details

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-SC 9/125um SM 2 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2000
Dimensions (cm) 15x12x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

SONY Headphones MDR-ACTIVE AS210P pink

SONY Headphones MDR-ACTIVE AS210P pink

22.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!