0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-LC/APC 9/125um SM 1 m

Be the first to review this product

31.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 502710795221231   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0454
Dimensions (cm) 16.5x16.5x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 1m

11.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

9.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!