0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-LC 9/125um SM 5 m

Be the first to review this product

46.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 502710795221214   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-LC 9/125um SM 5 m

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-LC 9/125um SM 5 m

46.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Details

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC LC-9/125um SM 5 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1800
Dimensions (cm) 20x18x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

14.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!