0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Build a gaming PC with Gear-up.me

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-LC 9/125um SM 5 m

Be the first to review this product

49.00 USD

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710795221214   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-LC 9/125um SM 5 m

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-LC 9/125um SM 5 m

49.00 USD

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC LC-9/125um SM 5 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1800
Dimensions (cm) 20x18x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.