0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-LC 9/125um SM 2 m

Be the first to review this product

40.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 502710795221212   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-LC 9/125um SM 2 m

40.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

Details

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-LC 9/125um SM 2 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0960
Dimensions (cm) 18x16x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!