0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Join The Republic of Gamers
Read More About ASUS ROG

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-LC 9/125um SM 15 m

Be the first to review this product

70.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

SKU: 502710795221215   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery


FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC LC-9/125um SM 15 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.4000
Dimensions (cm) 30x22x3
Length (cm) 3


No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

9.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!