0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-E2000/APC 9/125 10 m

Be the first to review this product

64.00 $

On Request

SKU: 50271079539   PN: 1404

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-E2000/APC 9/125 10 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1150
Dimensions (cm) 18x17x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!