0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Flash Sony Micro Vault USB 3.0 - X, 8GB, black

Be the first to review this product

12.00 $

Expecting in 9 days

SKU: 9896764278   PN: USM8GXB

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Flash Sony Micro Vault USB 3.0 - X, 8GB, black

12.00 $

Expecting in 9 days

Details

USB 3.0, 4x faster than USB 2.0
File Rescue software for data recovery, x-Pict Story creation of presentations, 5-year warranty

Additional Information

Capacity (GB) 8GB
Memory type Flash USB

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0347
Dimensions (cm) 16x13x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

HP 2.0TB 7200 rpm SATA 6Gb/s 3.5 "HDD

HP 2.0TB 7200 rpm SATA 6Gb/s 3.5 "HDD

119.00 $
Kingston SATA frame 2.5 "to 3.5"

Kingston SATA frame 2.5 "to 3.5"

31.00 $
Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC 50/125MM, 1m OM3

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC 50/125MM, 1m OM3

3.00 $
Synology DiskStation DS115j

Synology DiskStation DS115j

107.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!