0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Flash Sony Micro Vault USB 2.0 - Style, 8GB, White

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 9896764265   PN: USM8GM

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Flash Sony Micro Vault USB 2.0 - Style, 8GB, White

11.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

USM8GM
Fabulous mini USB Flash Micro Vault Style 8GB from Sony is ideal for all active users who are constantly on the move.

Features and functions USM8GM

- Compact and slim stylish design suitable for ultraportable laptops with USB ports, which are located close together.
- Brightly illuminated LED indicates when the USB drive is in use.
- Fashion color: Choose from a pure white finish (USM8GM), lime green design in limited edition (USM8GMG) or design in pink (USM8GMP).
- Free software downloads: save the damaged files with File Rescue and create stunning photo slideshows in x-Pict Story ™.
5-year warranty.

Additional Information

Capacity (GB) 8GB

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0347
Dimensions (cm) 16x13x0.4
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 3m

12.00 $
Nokia Stereo Headset WH-102 black bulk

Nokia Stereo Headset WH-102 black bulk

6.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.