0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC 50/125MM, 1m OM3

Be the first to review this product

3.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 50271086222   PN: 2113

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

pigtail SC/PC 50/125 MM OM3simplex LSOH

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0057
Dimensions (cm) 19x18x0.1
Length (cm) 0.1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.