0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC 50/125MM, 1m OM3

Be the first to review this product

3.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 50271086222   PN: 2113

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC 50/125MM, 1m OM3

3.00 $

In Stock

Details

pigtail SC/PC 50/125 MM OM3simplex LSOH

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0057
Dimensions (cm) 19x18x0.1
Length (cm) 0.1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

GIGABYTE M7600 Optical Mouse USB 800/1600dpi Jun NB

GIGABYTE M7600 Optical Mouse USB 800/1600dpi Jun NB

20.00 $
D-Link GO-SW-8G 8-Port GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH EASY

D-Link GO-SW-8G 8-Port GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH EASY

25.00 $
Thrustmaster T-Flight HOTAS X for PC/PS3

Thrustmaster T-Flight HOTAS X for PC/PS3

64.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.