0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Be the first to review this product

14.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027106814   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2153
Dimensions (cm) 19x17x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

ASRock Fatal1ty Z97X Killer, Z97, DualDDR3-1600, SATA3, RAID, HDMI, DVI,VGA, ATX

ASRock Fatal1ty Z97X Killer, Z97, DualDDR3-1600, SATA3, RAID, HDMI, DVI,VGA, ATX

171.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.