0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Be the first to review this product

14.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027106814   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

More Views

More Views

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

14.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

LC-SC fiber optic patch cord 5 m 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX 2x2,8mm
LSZH jacket (LS0H)

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2153
Dimensions (cm) 19x17x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

ADATA HD710 External 1TB 2.5 "HDD Blue

ADATA HD710 External 1TB 2.5 "HDD Blue

79.00 $
ASUS STRIX-GTX1060-6G-GAMING

ASUS STRIX-GTX1060-6G-GAMING

378.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.