0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 1 m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027106812   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

More Views

Details

LC-SC fiber optic patch cord 5 m 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX 2x2,8mm
LSZH jacket (LS0H)

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0660
Dimensions (cm) 17x16x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

LPT port - 40 cm - back to the blind case

LPT port - 40 cm - back to the blind case

5.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 1 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 1 m

9.00 $
MSI X99A SLI PLUS

MSI X99A SLI PLUS

262.00 $
MSI GAMING Z170A M5

MSI GAMING Z170A M5

220.01 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.