0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

AM4 Motherboards Pre-order

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 5 m

Be the first to review this product

12.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 5027106806   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 5 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1020
Dimensions (cm) 18x17x1.8
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Lenovo DisplayPort to VGA Monitor Cable

Lenovo DisplayPort to VGA Monitor Cable

43.00 $
BELKIN VGA monitor extension cable, 1.8 m

BELKIN VGA monitor extension cable, 1.8 m

16.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

21.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.