0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 5 m

Be the first to review this product

13.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 5027106806   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 5 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 5 m

13.00 $

In Stock

Details

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 5 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1020
Dimensions (cm) 18x17x1.8
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

14.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 5m

15.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.