0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Build a gaming PC with Gear-up.me

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 5 m

Be the first to review this product

14.00 USD

In Stock

OR

SKU: 5027106806   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 5 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 5 m

14.00 USD

In Stock

Details

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 5 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1020
Dimensions (cm) 18x17x1.8
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.