0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Be the first to review this product

12.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 5027106805   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

12.00 $

In Stock

Details

Fiber optic patch cable duplex
connectors: LC-LC
3m
Multi mode 50/125um
OM3!

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1190
Dimensions (cm) 21x17x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

14.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-SC 50/125 um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-SC 50/125 um MM, 5m

29.00 $
Coolermaster fan SickleFlow 120x120, long life

Coolermaster fan SickleFlow 120x120, long life

10.01 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.