0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 20 m

Be the first to review this product

32.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 5027106809   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 20 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 20 m

32.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Details

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 20 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.4500
Dimensions (cm) 27x20x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

ASUS M5A97 LE R2.0

ASUS M5A97 LE R2.0

89.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

13.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM4 MM 1 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM4 MM 1 m

12.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!