0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 20 m

Be the first to review this product

31.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 5027106809   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 20 m

31.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Details

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 20 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.4500
Dimensions (cm) 27x20x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

ASUS EN210 SILENT/DI/1GD3/V2 (LP)

ASUS EN210 SILENT/DI/1GD3/V2 (LP)

38.00 $
Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 mm 1m OM3

Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 mm 1m OM3

9.00 $
PSU Lepa MX F1 500W, 12cm silent hydraulic bearing fan

PSU Lepa MX F1 500W, 12cm silent hydraulic bearing fan

66.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!