0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

Be the first to review this product

10.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027106804   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0960
Dimensions (cm) 17x16x1.2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 1m

11.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

16.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.