0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

Be the first to review this product

10.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 5027106804   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

10.00 $

In Stock

Details

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0960
Dimensions (cm) 17x16x1.2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Micronet 4-port USB KVM Switch SP214D

Micronet 4-port USB KVM Switch SP214D

88.00 $
ASRock B85M PRO4, B85, DualDDR3-1600, SATA3, GBLAN, mATX

ASRock B85M PRO4, B85, DualDDR3-1600, SATA3, GBLAN, mATX

93.00 $
Optical patchkab.duplex MTRJ-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Optical patchkab.duplex MTRJ-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

13.00 $
Cisco SG300-10ppm, 8x Gigabit PoE + Switch + 2xSFP

Cisco SG300-10ppm, 8x Gigabit PoE + Switch + 2xSFP

300.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.