0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

WIN This RAMADAN

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

Be the first to review this product

11.00 USD

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027106804   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

11.00 USD

In Stock 3-5 pcs

Details

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0960
Dimensions (cm) 17x16x1.2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.