0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 10 m

Be the first to review this product

17.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027106808   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 10 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 10 m

17.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 10 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1300
Dimensions (cm) 18x18x2.4
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

CPU AMD A4-7300 Richland 2c Box (3,8Ghz, 1MB)

CPU AMD A4-7300 Richland 2c Box (3,8Ghz, 1MB)

48.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.