0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 10 m

Be the first to review this product

17.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 5027106808   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 10 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1300
Dimensions (cm) 18x18x2.4
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

12.00 $
GIGABYTE H170-HD3 DDR3 (rev. 1.0)

GIGABYTE H170-HD3 DDR3 (rev. 1.0)

78.00 $
Z170A XPOWER MSI GAMING TITANIUM EDITION

Z170A XPOWER MSI GAMING TITANIUM EDITION

345.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.