0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

EVGA GeForce GTX 1060 SC GAMING, 3GB GDDR5 (192 Bit), HDMI, DVI, 3xDP

Be the first to review this product

266.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: C0483144   PN: 03G-P4-6162-KR

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

EVGA GeForce GTX 1060 SC GAMING, 3GB GDDR5 (192 Bit), HDMI, DVI, 3xDP

EVGA GeForce GTX 1060 SC GAMING, 3GB GDDR5 (192 Bit), HDMI, DVI, 3xDP

266.00 $

In Stock

Details

  • NVIDIA
  • GeForce GTX 1060
  • Active
  • 192-bit
  • DDR5
  • 3072
  • 1607
  • 1835
  • 8008
  • 7680 x 4320
  • PCI-E 3.0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • OpenGL 4.5, DirectX 12
  • No
  • No
  • Yes
  • No
  • No
  • No
  • NVIDIA GameStream, NVIDIA G-Sync, NVIDIA Ansel, NVIDIA GPU Boost, Vulcan
  • 400
  • Windows 10, Windows 8, Windows 7
  • 111.15 mm
  • 172.72

Additional Information

Chip NVIDIA
GPU GTX 1060

Logistics Information

Weight (kg) 2.0000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Mouse Trust Carve USB Optical Mouse - Black

Mouse Trust Carve USB Optical Mouse - Black

6.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 1m

10.00 $
PSU Corsair VS Builder Series VS650 650W, 120mm, 80 PLUS, 3YW

PSU Corsair VS Builder Series VS650 650W, 120mm, 80 PLUS, 3YW

81.00 $
MSI GTX 1060 X 6G GAMING

MSI GTX 1060 X 6G GAMING

350.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.