0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Jabra Ear plate - GN 2100 GN 9120

Be the first to review this product

4.00 $

On Request

SKU: 216822494   PN: 0436-879

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Jabra Ear plate - GN 2100 GN 9120

Jabra Ear plate - GN 2100 GN 9120

4.00 $

On Request

Details

Overview

Ear plate, for standard GN 2100 and GN 9120

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0417
Dimensions (cm) 10x5x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 1m

11.00 $
Zalman cooler FX100, 10x heatpipes, passive - AM2/AM3, AM3 +, FM1, FM2,775,1150,1155,1156,1366,2011

Zalman cooler FX100, 10x heatpipes, passive - AM2/AM3, AM3 +, FM1, FM2,775,1150,1155,1156,1366,2011

116.00 $
4World power cable Molex 2xHDD/1xHDD 15 cm

4World power cable Molex 2xHDD/1xHDD 15 cm

1.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!