0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Dell VGA Radeon R5 240 1 GB Low Profile DVI + DP

Be the first to review this product

109.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: D-D-490-BCEP   PN: 490-BCEO

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Dell VGA Radeon R5 240 1 GB Low Profile DVI + DP

Dell VGA Radeon R5 240 1 GB Low Profile DVI + DP

109.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Details

Graphics Card AMD ™ Radeon ® R5 240 offer thanks best performance in its class, the incredible visual experience. Enjoy hitherto unknown realistic graphics and play the latest games. If used with a Dell ™ is covered by a Dell technical support.

Compatibility:

OptiPlex 3020 SF
OptiPlex 7020 SF
OptiPlex 9020 SF

Additional Information

Chip AMD
GPU R5 240
Cooling Active Cooling
DVI ports 1
Display port 1

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3500
Dimensions (cm) 24x17x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 1m

12.00 $
AKASA - cable miniDP to miniDP - 2m

AKASA - cable miniDP to miniDP - 2m

7.00 $
Console Slayer 1060GTX + Win 10 Trial version

Console Slayer 1060GTX + Win 10 Trial version

816.50 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!