0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

DDR4 Crucial 4GB 2133MHz CL15 1.2V, Single rank, PC417000

Be the first to review this product

41.00 $

On Request

SKU: C3262190   PN: CT4G4DFS8213

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

DDR4 Crucial 4GB 2133MHz CL15 1.2V, Single rank, PC417000

41.00 $

On Request

Details

  • DDR4
  • 4096
  • 2133
  • Unbuffered
  • 1
  • CL15
  • No
  • Voltage: 1.2V

Additional Information

Frequency (MHz) 2133
Memory type DDR4
Memory size 4 GB
CAS latency CL15
Type of memory Unbuffered
Sticks 1
Heatsink No
Additional information Voltage: 1.2V

Logistics Information

Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

CPU AMD FX-6300 6core Box (3.5 GHz, 14MB)

CPU AMD FX-6300 6core Box (3.5 GHz, 14MB)

115.00 $
Computer case Enermax OSTROG without PSU, black

Computer case Enermax OSTROG without PSU, black

95.00 $
Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 MM 2 meters OM4

Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 MM 2 meters OM4

17.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!