0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

CPU liquid cooling system Lepa EXllusion 240

Be the first to review this product

130.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: C7003255   PN: LPWEL240-HF

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

CPU liquid cooling system Lepa EXllusion 240

CPU liquid cooling system Lepa EXllusion 240

130.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

  • Processor
  • LGA2011, LGA1366, LGA1156, LGA1155, LGA1151, LGA1150, LGA775, Socket FM2+, Socket FM2, Socket FM1, Socket AM3+, Socket AM3, Socket AM2+, Socket AM2
  • Intel, AMD
  • Copper
  • Aluminium
  • 274
  • 120
  • 32
  • 500-1800 rpm
  • 14-30 dB
  • 22,5-81,1 CFM
  • 4-pin
  • 120
  • 120
  • 25
  • Ceramic
  • 2

Additional Information

Fan's rotation speed 500-1800
Fan noise level 14-30
Air flow 22,5-81,1
CPU block type copper
Heatsink type (radiator) aluminium
Heatsink's width 274
Heatsink's depth 120
Heatsink's height 32
Fan's width 120
Fan's depth 120
Fan's height 25

Logistics Information

Weight (kg) 1.0000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Blue 1TB HDD WD10EZEX 64 MB SATAIII/600 7200rpm 2RZ

Blue 1TB HDD WD10EZEX 64 MB SATAIII/600 7200rpm 2RZ

69.00 $
Akasa - Flexstor eSATA cable

Akasa - Flexstor eSATA cable

7.00 $
ASUS H81-PLUS

ASUS H81-PLUS

74.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 2m

10.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.