0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Corsair KATAR Ambidextrous Gaming Mouse

Be the first to review this product

49.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: C9800945   PN: CH-9000095-EU

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

More Views

Details

  • Gaming, optical
  • USB
  • 8000
  • 4
  • 1
  • Yes
  • Yes
  • 1.8
  • Black, Grey
  • Windows 10, Windows 8, Windows 7
  • 85

Additional Information

Number of buttons 4
Scroll 1

Logistics Information

Weight (kg) 1.0000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Seagate 1TB HDD Desktop 64 MB SATAIII 7200rpm 2RZ

Seagate 1TB HDD Desktop 64 MB SATAIII 7200rpm 2RZ

66.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

15.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM 2 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM 2 m

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

12.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.