0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Corsair Dominator Platinum 8x8GB 2800MHz DDR4 CL14 1.35V, Intel XMP 2.0

Be the first to review this product

839.00 $

On Request

SKU: C9801210   PN: CMD64GX4M8B2800C14

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

  • DDR4
  • 65536
  • 2800
  • Unbuffered
  • 8
  • CL14
  • Yes
  • Voltage: 1.35V, XMP 2.0 support

Additional Information

Frequency (MHz) 2800
Memory type DDR4
Memory size 64 GB
CAS latency CL14
Type of memory Unbuffered
Sticks 8
Heatsink Yes
Additional information Voltage: 1.35V, XMP 2.0 support

Logistics Information

Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

HDMI-HDMI M/M 15 m gilded. connectors 1.4, Black

HDMI-HDMI M/M 15 m gilded. connectors 1.4, Black

44.00 $
Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

11.00 $
Power cable, extension, 5m VDE 220/230V

Power cable, extension, 5m VDE 220/230V

9.00 $
CPU AMD FX-8370 8 COR Box (3,3GHz, 16MB)

CPU AMD FX-8370 8 COR Box (3,3GHz, 16MB)

160.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!