0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

CM STORM Havoc Laser Mouse, 8200DPI, black, USB,

Be the first to review this product

63.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 20100216738   PN: SGM-4002-KLLN1

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Specifications
Part number SGM-4002-KLLN1
Available Color Black
Body Material Rubber Coating Paint
Sensor Avago 9800 laser sensor
DPI 8200
Programmable Button 8
Onboard Memory 128 kilobytes
Polling Rate 1000 Hz/1 ms
Velocity Up to 150 ips
Acceleration 30 g
Dimensions (WxHxD) 85 x 120 x 45 mm
3.3 x 4.6 x 1.7 inches
Weight 140 g/0.3 lbs
Features
Avago 9800 laser sensor with 100 to 8200 DPI
Highest grade Japanese Omron micro switches
Up to 5 million button clicks
8 programmable buttons
Rubber side grip for stability and fast mouse swipes
Build in memory for easy plug and use
Smooth super grip rubber Coasting
1.8 meters flexible and extremely durable mousecord
Up to 4 profiles setting

System Requirements
PC with USB port
Windows 8/7/Windows Vista ®/Windows ® XP
Internet connection (for driver installation)
At least 35 MB of hard disk space

Additional Information

DPI 6000
4+ buttons Yes

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.4667
Dimensions (cm) 25x16x7
Length (cm) 7

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 5m

13.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 2m

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 1m

11.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 3 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 3 m

10.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.