0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

DATACOM Clutch panel STP 2 x RJ45 (8p8c) Cat5e, straight, plastic

Be the first to review this product

2.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271009114   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

DATACOM Clutch panel STP 2 x RJ45 (8p8c) Cat5e, straight, plastic

2.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

DATACOM Panel connector STP CAT5e 2xRJ45 (8p8c) direct

Direct unshielded cat.5e panel connector for connecting two cables with RJ45 (8p8c) connector.
Suitable for placement in the panel or not mounted unoccupied outlet.
Endings:

  • Female 8p8c - 8p8c female

The pinout:

  • 1-1
  • 2-2
  • 3-3
  • 4-4
  • 5-5
  • 6-6
  • 7-7
  • 8-8

Silver color

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0100
Dimensions (cm) 3.5x2x1.5
Length (cm) 1.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

DATACOM Connector 2 x RJ45 Cat5e STP (silver)

DATACOM Connector 2 x RJ45 Cat5e STP (silver)

2.00 $
Keystone Solarix CAT5E STP RJ45 black self-tapping

Keystone Solarix CAT5E STP RJ45 black self-tapping

3.00 $
DATACOM Protection RJ45 with bubbles GREEN (10 pieces)

DATACOM Protection RJ45 with bubbles GREEN (10 pieces)

1.00 $
SFP + 10G SM 1310nm 20 km Cisco

SFP + 10G SM 1310nm 20 km Cisco

122.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.