0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

DATACOM Connector 2 x RJ11 (6p4c) Plastic

Be the first to review this product

1.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027100911   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

DATACOM Connector 2 x RJ11 (6p4c) Plastic

1.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Clutch 2 x RJ11 (6p4c) plastic
The package 1pc only!

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0500
Dimensions (cm) 5x3x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 2m

13.00 $
DATACOM Cat5e RJ45 STP 8p8c 100 pieces, for Cheek

DATACOM Cat5e RJ45 STP 8p8c 100 pieces, for Cheek

25.00 $
DATACOM Cuffs for RJ 45 gray/white 100 pieces

DATACOM Cuffs for RJ 45 gray/white 100 pieces

16.00 $
Intel NUC Kit 6i3SYK i3/USB3/HDMI/MDP/WIFI/M.2

Intel NUC Kit 6i3SYK i3/USB3/HDMI/MDP/WIFI/M.2

354.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.