0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Cleaning Wipes 102x102mm bal/100ks

Be the first to review this product

5.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 50271093284   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Cleaning Wipes 102x102mm bal/100ks

Cleaning Wipes 102x102mm bal/100ks

5.00 $

In Stock

Details

Accessories for optical data cables

Cleaning wipes dust free.

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0700
Dimensions (cm) 10x10x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Pigtail Fiber Optic SC 9/125 SM, 1m, 0.9 mm

Pigtail Fiber Optic SC 9/125 SM, 1m, 0.9 mm

3.00 $
Optical connector SC/APC single mode duplex

Optical connector SC/APC single mode duplex

4.00 $
DDR4 Corsair Vengeance LPX Black 8GB (2x4GB) 2400MHz CL14 1.2V

DDR4 Corsair Vengeance LPX Black 8GB (2x4GB) 2400MHz CL14 1.2V

81.00 $
mouse TRUST GXT 155C Gaming Mouse - green camouflage

mouse TRUST GXT 155C Gaming Mouse - green camouflage

53.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.