0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Cisco Catalyst 3850 24-Port GE SFP IP Base

Be the first to review this product

10,503.00 $

On Request

SKU: 515526803   PN: WS-C3850-24S-S

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 10.8000
Dimensions (cm) 55x53x22
Length (cm) 22

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Stand Samsung STN-L7585F

Stand Samsung STN-L7585F

255.00 $
FO patch cord duplex LC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 15 m

FO patch cord duplex LC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 15 m

25.00 $
ASRock Fatal1ty Z170 PROFFESIONAL GAMING i7, DualDDR4-2133, SATA3, HDMI, DP,ATX

ASRock Fatal1ty Z170 PROFFESIONAL GAMING i7, DualDDR4-2133, SATA3, HDMI, DP,ATX

241.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!