0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Chieftec IPC case 3U series UNC-310RS-B-50R, 2x500W PSU

Be the first to review this product

682.00 $

On Request

SKU: C0397161   PN: UNC-310RS-B-50R

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Chieftec IPC case 3U series UNC-310RS-B-50R, 2x500W PSU

682.00 $

On Request

Details

  • 3U Rack
  • MicroATX
  • ATX
  • 0
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 7
  • 0
  • Yes
  • 2
  • 500, 500
  • 2x USB 2.0
  • No
  • 4
  • 4
  • 482.6
  • 574
  • 134 mm
  • 7
  • No
  • No
  • Black
  • Weight: 14,53 kg without power supply

Additional Information

Motherboard Support Micro-ATX
Power Supply Yes
Fan(s) speed controller No
Installed fans qty 4
Maximal qty of fans 4
Side air duct No
Tool-free assembly No

Logistics Information

Weight (kg) 8.0000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 15 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 15 m

27.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!